09/30/21

Hasil Sepak Bola – 29/09/2021

Argentina: Kompetisi Federal A
Ciudad de Bolívar 1 – 0 Deportivo Madryn
Olimpiade 0 – 3 May Day
Sportivo Penarol 4 – 3 Huracán Las Heras
San Luis Siswa 1 – 4 Camioneros RG
Independiente Chivilcoy 2 – 1 Juventud Unida Univ.
Cipolletti 1 – 1 Sansinena
Circulo Deportivo 0 – 1 Sportivo Desamparados
Ferro Carril Oeste LP 3 – 0 Villa Mitre
Chaco Mo ake 1 – 0 Crucero del Norte
Balap Hewan 5 – 1 Union Sunchales
Gimnasia Concepción 2 – 1 Defensores Belgrano VR
Douglas Haig 0 – 1 Def. Pengucapan
Sportivo Las Parejas 1 – 0 Sportivo Belgrano
Boca United 1 – 1 Sarmiento Resistencia
Juventud Unida G. 1 – 0 Senam dan Ban
All Boys 2 – 0 Defensores de Belgrano
Armenia: Liga Premier
Urartu 0 – 1 Noa
Sevan 0 – 0 Ararat -Armenia
Ateria: Liga Regional
Wiener Viktoria 1 – 1 Admira II
Hitam -Putih Bregenz 0 – 3 Hohenems
Brasil: Serie B
Vila Nova 2 – 1 Operario PR
Guarani 1 – 1 Cruzeiro
Brasil dari Pelotas 0 – 2 Brusque
Coritiba 1 – 1 Keyakinan
Kanada: Liga Sepak Bola Kanada
Eagles White Serbia 0 – 2 Toronto Tigers
Chili: Divisi Pertama
Santiago Wanderers 2 – 1 Universitas Chili
Deportivo Antofagasta 1 – 3 Unión La Calera
O’Higgins 2 – 0 Huachipato
Tiongkok: Liga Satu Tiongkok
Meizhou Hakka 4 – 1 Jiangxi Beidamen
Zhejiang Profesional 3 – 0 Suzhou Dongwu
Kolombia: Primera B
Cartagena Tino 2 – 1 Llaneros
Siprus: Piala
Doxa 5 – 1 Akritas
Ahironas 0 – 4 Etnikos Achna
Aris 2 – 3 Enosis
Denmark: DBU Pokalen
FA 2000 0 – 3 Hvidovre
Inggris: Pemenang
Barnsley 1 – 3 Nottingham Forest
Derby County 1 – 0 Pemberitahuan
Fulham 3 – 1 Kota Swansea
Kota Luton 5 – 0 Pemukiman Kota
Millwall 1 – 0 Kota Bristol
Peterborough United 0 – 0 AFC Bournemouth
Estonia: Esiliiga A
Tartu Welco 0 – 4 Nõmme United
Elva 1 – 2 Tallinn Kalev
Eropa: Liga Champions UEFA
Atalanta 1 – 0 Anak
Zenit 4 – 0 Malmö
Bayern Munich 5 – 0 Dinamo Kiev
Benfica 3 – 0 Barcelona
Manchester United 2 – 1 Villarreal
Salzburg 2 – 1 Lille
Wolfsburg 1 – 1 Sevilla
Juventus 1 – 0 Chelsea
Finlandia: Kakkonen
Honka Akatemia 1 – 0 SalPa
Georgia: Liga Erovnuli
Lokomotivi Tbilisi 2 – 2 Dinamo Tbilisi
Samgurali 0 – 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
Dila 2 – 2 Dinamo Batumi
Shukura 1 – 1 Telavi
Sabtu 0 – 2 Saburtalo
Ketua: Oberliga
Martinroda 0 – 2 Unit Rudolstadt
Kuas 4 – 0 Dornbreite Lübeck
Hanau 93 3 – 1 FC 1906 Erlensee
Buchonia Flieden 1 – 4 SV Steinbach
Hünfelder SV 2 – 2 Neuhof
Hadamar Merah Putih 2 – 1 Waldgirmes
Eddersheim 2 – 5 Viktoria Griesheim
Vilbel Buruk 1 – 3 Hessen Dreieich
SV Zeilsheim 3 – 1 Ginsheim
Villingen 0 – 2 Penendang Stuttgarter
Jerman Egestorf 3 – 0 SVG Göttingen
FSV Frankfurt 4 – 0 Balingen
Luckenwalde 1 – 1 Chemnitzer FC
Heimstetten 2 – 0 Greuther Fürth II
Werder Bremen II 2 – 1 LSK Hansa
Hannover 96 II 2 – 1 HSC Hannover
Yunani: Piala
Egaleo 2 – 1 Chania
Guatemala: Liga Nasional
Kota 1 – 0 Achuapa
Hungaria: NB II
Soroksár SC 1 – 2 Dorogi
Budaörs 3 – 0 Tiszakécske
Szentlőrinc SE 0 – 0 Szombathelyi Haladás
Szolnoki MÁV 1 – 0 Budafoki MTE
Kecskeméti TE 1 – 0 Pécsi MFC
Siófok 4 – 1 Győri ETO
Vasas 2 – 0 Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Csákvári TK 1 – 2 Békéscsaba
Diósgyőr 1 – 1 III. Kerületi TUE
Ajka 0 – 1 Szeged -Csanád
Indonesia: Liga 1
Persipura 0 – 1 Arema
PSIS Semarang 0 – 0 Madura United
Bhayangkara 2 – 0 Persik Kediri
PSS Sleman 1 – 3 Persebaya Surabaya
Jepang: Liga J1
Kawasaki Frontier 3 – 1 Vissel Kobe
Kirgistan: Liga Utama
Kara -Balta 0 – 4 Kaganat
Latvia: Liga 1
Grobiņa 1 – 5 Auda
Riga 1 – 1 Rigas FS
Meksiko: Ascenso MX
Herbal UAT 1 – 0 Celaya
Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0 – 1 Tapatío
Atlas 0 – 1 Puebla
Pachuca 1 – 1 Amerika
Mazatlan 3 – 1 Juárez
Atlético San Luis 0 – 3 Tigres UANL
Maroko: Botola Pro
FUS Rabat 0 – 1 Olimpiade Safi
Difaâ El Jadida 0 – 0 JAUH Rabat
Wydad Casablanca 3 – 2 Youssoufia Berrechid
RSB Berkane 0 – 0 Hassania Agadir
Norwegia: 1. Pemisahan
Bryne 2 – 0 Ullensaker / Kisa
Grorud 3 – 2 Ranheim
HamKam 3 – 1 Sandnes Ulf
Jerv 2 – 2 Aalesund
Raufoss 1 – 3 Mulai
Stjørdals -Blink 3 – 0 Fredrikstad
Streaming 1 – 1 KFUM
waras 1 – 0 Sogndal
Notodden 2 – 3 Tutaki
Spesifikasi 0 – 0 Strømsgodset
Polandia: Piala
Sokół Ostróda 0 – 2 Pogoń Siedlce
Stomil Olsztyn 1 – 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Resovia Rzeszów 1 – 2 Pertemuan Terkenal
Olimpia Grudziądz 2 – 0 Warta Poznań
Bełchatów 0 – 5 Arka Gdynia
Lech Poznań II 2 – 1 Puszcza Niepołomice
Wisłoka Dębica 0 – 1 Skwit Skolwin
Wieczysta Krakow 2 – 1 Chrobry Głogów
Olimpia Zambrów 0 – 1 GKS Katowice
Powisle Dzierzgon 0 – 3 Garbarnia Kraków
Swit 4 – 3 Bielsko -Biała rekor
Rakow Czestochowa 2 – 2 Radomiak Radom
Rusia: FNL
Kuban Krasnodar 0 – 1 Orenburg
Spartak Moscow II 3 – 1 Tom Tomsk
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 – 0 Palsu
Tekstilshchik 3 – 2 Baltika
Olimp -Dolgoprudny 1 – 0 Metallurg Lipetsk
SKA Khabarovsk 1 – 0 Volgar Astrakhan
Krasnodar II 1 – 1 Rotor Volgograd
Torpedo Moskow 1 – 1 Neftekhimik
Veles 0 – 0 KAMAZ
Akron 4 – 1 Yenisey
Skotlandia: Rupanya
Raith Rovers 1 – 1 Mainkan Dunfermline
Slowakia: Kapu
MŠK Senec 1 – 7 Skalica
Slovenia: 1. SNL
Koper 4 – 2 Domzale
Amerika Selatan: Copa Libertadores
Atlético Mineiro 1 – 1 Palmeiras
Libertad 1 – 3 RB Bragantino
Korea Selatan: K League Klasik
Gangwon 1 – 0 Pohang Steelers
Spanyol: Divisi Tercera
Praviano 0 – 0 San Martín
Swedia: Superettan
Akropolis 1 – 1 Jönköpings Södra
Falkenberg 2 – 1 Landskrona
GAIS 2 – 1 rgryte
Norrby 2 – 2 Helsingborg
GIF Sundsvall 2 – 0 Trelleborg
Turki: Piala Turki
ankaya FK 3 – 2 Ofspor
Kestelspor 2 – 0 Bursa Yıldırımspor
Artvin Hopaspor 2 – 0 Başkent Gözgözler
Tepecikspor 3 – 2 Kırıkkale Büyük Anatolia
Esenler Erokspor 1 – 2 Osmaniyespor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 3 – 0 Bayrampaşaspor
Yile Yıldızspor 1 – 0 Kaitoha
Pae 2 – 1 Altındağ Spor
Bergama Belediyespor 2 – 1 Sancaktepe FK
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 2 – 3 Ceyhanspor
Hendek Spor 1 – 3 52 Orduspor
Yomraspor 4 – 0 Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
Fatsa Belediyespor 1 – 0 Beyoğlu Yeni arşı
Arı 1970 1 – 0 Kuşadasspor
Uni Emirat Arab: Liga Emirat Arab
Khorfakkan 2 – 1 Emirates
Al Nasr 2 – 2 Bani Yas
Al Ain 1 – 1 Al Wahda
Ajman 1 – 0 Sharjah
AS: MLS
New York RB 1 – 1 Union of Philadelphia
Toronto 3 – 2 Cincinnati
Atlanta United 1 – 0 Inter Miami
Montreal 1 – 4 New England
DC United t 3 – 1 Minnesota United
Atlanta United II 1 – 1 Kota Louisville

Kode Promosi Inggris.